Monday 21 October
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hamburg German Division 2 HD
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
17:55 Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen UEFA Champions League HD
17:55 Shakhtar vs Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Sheff Wed vs Stoke English Championship HD
19:45 QPR vs Reading English Championship HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
13:00 Ajax U19 vs Chelsea U19 UEFA Youth League HD
17:55 RB Leipzig vs Zenit St Petersburg UEFA Champions League HD
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
20:00 Slavia Prague vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 24 October
17:55 Porto vs Rangers UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Guimaraes UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 25 October
16:00 Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 1 F1 HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
20:00 Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
20:00 Southampton vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 26 October
09:00 England vs New Zealand World Cup (M) HD
12:00 Barcelona vs Real Madrid Spanish Division 1 HD
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
12:30 Sheff Wed vs Leeds English Championship HD
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Wasps English Premiership HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
19:00 Mexican Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
21:00 Derek Chisora vs David Price Boxing HD
22:00 Regis Prograis vs Josh Taylor Boxing HD
Sunday 27 October
09:00 Wales vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:00 Swansea vs Cardiff English Championship HD
12:15 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Newcastle vs Wolves English Premier League HD
14:30 Arsenal (W) vs Man City (W) English Women's Super League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Saracens English Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
19:10 Mexican Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Marseille French Division 1 HD
Monday 28 October
10:00 WTAs 2019 WTA HD
19:45 QPR vs Brentford English Championship HD
Tuesday 29 October
10:00 WTAs 2019 WTA HD
Wednesday 30 October
19:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English League Cup HD
19:45 Ross Co vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
20:05 Chelsea vs Man Utd English League Cup HD
Thursday 31 October
18:00 Eibar vs Villarreal Spanish Division 1 HD
20:15 Getafe vs Granada Spanish Division 1 HD
Friday 1 November
08:30 Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets Australian A-League HD
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
16:00 United States Grand Prix - Practice 1 F1 HD
19:45 Barnsley vs Bristol City English Championship HD
19:45 Northampton Saints vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
20:00 United States Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
Saturday 2 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Wigan vs Swansea English Championship HD
12:30 Bournemouth vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
17:30 Watford vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
18:00 United States Grand Prix - Practice 3 F1 HD
21:00 United States Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
Sunday 3 November
14:00 C Palace vs Leicester English Premier League HD
15:00 Rangers vs Hearts Scottish League Cup HD
15:00 Worcester Warriors vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
16:30 Everton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
19:10 United States Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Monday 4 November
19:30 Bochum vs Nurnberg German Division 2 HD
20:00 Stoke vs West Brom English Championship HD
Tuesday 5 November
17:55 Zenit St Petersburg vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League HD
17:55 Barcelona vs Slavia Prague UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Genk UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 November
15:50 Guimaraes vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Atalanta vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Real Madrid vs Galatasaray UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 November
17:55 FC Copenhagen vs Dinamo Kiev UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Lazio vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Rangers vs Porto UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 8 November
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Wasps English Premiership HD
19:45 Dundee vs Dundee Utd Scottish Championship HD
20:00 Norwich vs Watford English Premier League HD
Saturday 9 November
12:30 Nottm Forest vs Derby English Championship HD
12:30 Chelsea vs C Palace English Premier League HD
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
17:30 Leicester vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
17:30 England (W) vs Germany (W) International Friendly (W) HD
Sunday 10 November
14:00 Wolves vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Bristol Bears English Premiership HD
15:00 Livingston vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Man City English Premier League HD
Thursday 14 November
17:00 Turkey vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Portugal vs Lithuania European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
14:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 1 F1 HD
18:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
12:00 Tranmere vs Wycombe English League One HD
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
18:10 Brazilian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
19:45 Albania vs France European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Andorra vs Turkey European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Spain vs Romania European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Italy vs Armenia European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
19:45 Fulham vs QPR English Championship HD
Saturday 23 November
10:45 Perth Glory vs Sydney FC Australian A-League HD
12:30 Charlton vs Cardiff English Championship HD
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
13:00 Saracens vs Ospreys European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 December
13:10 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Powered by