Sunday 24 September
11:00 England vs West Indies 3rd ODI One Day Internationals HD
12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen Scottish Premier HD
13:15 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd English Championship HD
16:00 Brighton vs Newcastle English Premiership HD
Monday 25 September
20:00 Arsenal vs West Brom English Premiership HD
Tuesday 26 September
19:45 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Spartak Moscow vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 APOEL vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 September
12:30 England vs West Indies 4th ODI One Day Internationals HD
19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Anderlecht vs Celtic UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 CSKA Moscow vs Man Utd UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 29 September
12:30 England vs West Indies 5th ODI One Day Internationals HD
19:45 Hamilton vs Rangers Scottish Premier HD
Saturday 30 September
12:30 Man City (W) vs Arsenal (W) English Women's Super League HD
12:30 Huddersfield vs Tottenham English Premiership HD
17:30 Chelsea vs Man City English Premiership HD
20:00 Rocky Fielding vs David Brophy Boxing HD
Sunday 1 October
08:00 Malaysian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
12:00 Arsenal vs Brighton English Premiership HD
12:15 Sheff Wed vs Leeds English Championship HD
14:15 Everton vs Burnley English Premiership HD
16:30 Newcastle vs Liverpool English Premiership HD
Thursday 5 October
19:45 England vs Slovenia World Cup Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Slovakia World Cup Qualifying HD
19:45 Northern Ireland vs Germany World Cup Qualifying HD
Friday 6 October
17:00 Georgia vs Wales World Cup Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Moldova World Cup Qualifying HD
Saturday 7 October
22:00 Chris Eubank Jr vs Avni Yildirim Boxing HD
22:00 Anthony Crolla vs Ricky Burns Boxing HD
Sunday 8 October
17:00 Lithuania vs England World Cup Qualifying HD
17:00 Slovenia vs Scotland World Cup Qualifying HD
Monday 9 October
19:45 Wales vs Rep of Ireland World Cup Qualifying HD
Friday 13 October
19:45 St Johnstone vs Rangers Scottish Premier HD
Saturday 14 October
12:30 Liverpool vs Man Utd English Premiership HD
17:30 Watford vs Arsenal English Premiership HD
17:30 Wolves vs Aston Villa English Championship HD
22:00 George Groves vs James Cox Boxing HD
Sunday 15 October
13:15 Derby vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
16:00 Southampton vs Newcastle English Premiership HD
Monday 16 October
20:00 Leicester vs West Brom English Premiership HD
Tuesday 17 October
19:45 NK Maribor vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Real Madrid vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Man City vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 18 October
19:45 Chelsea vs Roma UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Benfica vs Man Utd UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Bayern Munich vs Celtic UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 20 October
20:00 West Ham vs Brighton English Premiership HD
Saturday 21 October
17:30 Southampton vs West Brom English Premiership HD
Sunday 22 October
12:00 Ipswich vs Norwich English Championship HD
13:30 Everton vs Arsenal English Premiership HD
Saturday 28 October
22:00 Anthony Joshua vs Kubrat Pulev Boxing HD
Saturday 18 November
15:00 England vs Australia International HD
Powered by