Thursday 19 September
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs FC Astana UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Braga UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 20 September
11:45 Japan vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Harlequins vs Bristol Bears English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
10:45 New Zealand vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
08:45 Ireland vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
12:00 West Brom vs Huddersfield English Championship HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Monday 23 September
11:15 Wales vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Friday 27 September
19:45 Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
20:00 Stoke vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 28 September
08:15 Japan vs Ireland World Cup (M) HD
10:45 South Africa vs Namibia World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Sheff Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
12:30 QPR vs West Brom English Championship HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Wasps English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
17:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 September
08:45 Australia vs Wales World Cup (M) HD
Monday 30 September
11:15 Scotland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 1 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 2 October
20:00 Liverpool vs Red Bull Salzburg UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Lille vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 3 October
11:15 Ireland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
17:55 AZ Alkmaar vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Standard UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 4 October
19:45 Birmingham vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
19:45 Worcester Warriors vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
Saturday 5 October
09:00 England vs Argentina World Cup (M) HD
11:30 Japan vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Brighton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:30 West Ham vs C Palace English Premier League HD
Sunday 6 October
14:00 Southampton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Saracens English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
16:30 Newcastle vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 8 October
11:15 South Africa vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Wednesday 9 October
08:15 Scotland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
10:45 Wales vs Fiji World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 12 October
09:15 England vs France World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 13 October
09:15 Wales vs Uruguay World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 19 October
08:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
11:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Everton vs West Ham English Premier League HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
17:30 C Palace vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 20 October
08:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
11:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
15:00 Wasps vs London Irish English Premiership HD
16:30 Man Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Monday 21 October
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 24 October
17:55 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 25 October
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Saturday 26 October
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Sheff Wed vs Leeds English Championship HD
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Wasps English Premiership HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 27 October
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Saracens English Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Friday 1 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Northampton Saints vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Saturday 2 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
Sunday 3 November
15:00 Worcester Warriors vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Tuesday 5 November
20:00 Liverpool vs Genk UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 November
15:50 Guimaraes vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Atalanta vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 November
20:00 Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 8 November
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Wasps English Premiership HD
Saturday 9 November
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Sunday 10 November
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Bristol Bears English Premiership HD
Powered by