Tuesday 23 July
12:30 Tour de France 2019 Stage 16 Tour de France HD
Wednesday 24 July
11:40 England vs Ireland Test Matches HD
12:30 Juventus vs Inter International Champions Cup HD
13:00 Tour de France 2019 Stage 17 Tour de France HD
Thursday 25 July
11:40 England vs Ireland Test Matches HD
12:30 Tottenham vs Man Utd International Champions Cup HD
13:00 Tour de France 2019 Stage 18 Tour de France HD
Friday 26 July
11:40 England vs Ireland Test Matches HD
19:45 Elgin vs Hibernian Scottish League Cup HD
Saturday 27 July
11:40 England vs Ireland Test Matches HD
18:00 Limerick vs Kilkenny All Ireland Senior Championship HD
Sunday 28 July
11:40 England vs Ireland Test Matches HD
15:00 Dundee vs Inverness CT Scottish League Cup HD
15:15 Arsenal vs Lyon Emirates Cup HD
15:30 Wexford vs Tipperary All Ireland Senior Championship HD
Friday 2 August
19:45 Luton vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
Saturday 3 August
17:30 Nottm Forest vs West Brom English Championship HD
Sunday 4 August
13:30 Kilmarnock vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Liverpool vs Man City English Community Shield HD
16:30 Bristol City vs Leeds English Championship HD
Tuesday 6 August
19:45 Portsmouth vs Birmingham English League Cup HD
Friday 9 August
20:00 Liverpool vs Norwich English Premier League HD
Saturday 10 August
12:00 Motherwell vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
12:30 Leeds vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
12:30 West Ham vs Man City English Premier League HD
14:00 Ireland vs Italy International (M) HD
14:00 Western Province vs The Pumas Currie Cup HD
16:15 Golden Lions vs Blue Bulls Currie Cup HD
17:30 Tottenham vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
Sunday 11 August
14:00 Newcastle vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 England vs Wales International (M) HD
16:30 Man Utd vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Tuesday 13 August
19:45 Salford City vs Leeds English League Cup HD
Wednesday 14 August
20:00 Liverpool vs Chelsea UEFA Super Cup HD
Friday 16 August
19:45 Huddersfield vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 17 August
12:30 Sunderland vs Portsmouth English League One HD
14:00 Wales vs England International (M) HD
17:30 Man City vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Sunday 18 August
12:00 Reading vs Cardiff English Championship HD
14:00 Sheff Utd vs C Palace English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Tuesday 20 August
19:45 Hull vs Blackburn English Championship HD
Wednesday 21 August
19:45 Preston vs Stoke English Championship HD
19:45 Charlton vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Friday 23 August
20:00 Aston Villa vs Everton English Premier League HD
Saturday 24 August
12:30 Norwich vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
12:30 Derby vs West Brom English Championship HD
14:00 Scotland vs France International (M) HD
15:00 England vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Sunday 25 August
12:00 Swansea vs Birmingham English Championship HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Friday 30 August
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Dundee Scottish Championship HD
19:45 Cardiff vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 31 August
12:30 Southampton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
12:30 Bristol City vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
14:00 Georgia vs Scotland International (M) HD
14:45 Wales vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:30 Burnley vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 September
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Everton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Thursday 5 September
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 6 September
19:45 England vs Italy International (M) HD
19:45 Wales vs Azerbaijan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Russia European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 7 September
14:00 Scotland vs Georgia International (M) HD
14:00 Ireland vs Wales International (M) HD
17:00 England vs Bulgaria European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 10 September
19:45 England vs Kosovo European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 14 September
12:30 Liverpool vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
17:30 Norwich vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 15 September
14:00 Bournemouth vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Watford vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Friday 20 September
11:45 Japan vs Russia World Cup HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Tuesday 24 September
11:15 Russia vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 28 September
12:30 Sheff Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:30 Leicester vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 September
16:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Wednesday 2 October
11:15 New Zealand vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 3 October
11:15 Ireland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 5 October
11:30 Japan vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Tuesday 8 October
11:15 South Africa vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 10 October
19:45 Slovakia vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Russia vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Netherlands vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 11 October
11:15 Australia vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 12 October
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
14:00 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Denmark vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 13 October
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
17:00 Scotland vs San Marino European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Croatia European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 15 October
19:45 Switzerland vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 6 February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 7 February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 February
14:15 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 27 February
14:15 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 28 February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 March
14:15 Italy vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 20 March
14:15 Scotland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by