Thursday 19 September
17:55 Rennes vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Braga UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Rangers vs Feyenoord UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs FC Astana UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 20 September
11:45 Japan vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
08:15 France vs Argentina World Cup (M) HD
10:45 New Zealand vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Leeds vs Derby English Championship HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
08:45 Ireland vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
12:00 West Brom vs Huddersfield English Championship HD
12:15 St Johnstone vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
15:00 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
20:00 Lyon vs Paris St-G French Division 1 HD
20:00 Sevilla vs Real Madrid Spanish Division 1 HD
Monday 23 September
11:15 Wales vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
Tuesday 24 September
11:15 Russia vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Portsmouth vs Southampton English League Cup HD
Wednesday 25 September
19:45 Livingston vs Rangers Scottish League Cup HD
19:45 MK Dons vs Liverpool English League Cup HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Friday 27 September
19:35 Ulster vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 Stoke vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 28 September
08:15 Japan vs Ireland World Cup (M) HD
10:45 South Africa vs Namibia World Cup (M) HD
12:30 QPR vs West Brom English Championship HD
12:30 Hibernian vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
12:30 Sheff Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
15:00 Munster vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Benetton Treviso vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Llanelli Scarlets vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
19:35 Edinburgh vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 29 September
08:45 Australia vs Wales World Cup (M) HD
13:30 Barnsley vs Brentford English Championship HD
16:30 Leicester vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Monday 30 September
11:15 Scotland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 1 October
17:55 Atalanta vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
17:55 Real Madrid vs Club Brugge UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 2 October
11:15 New Zealand vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Red Bull Salzburg UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Lille vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Barcelona vs Inter UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 3 October
11:15 Ireland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
17:55 Young Boys vs Rangers UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 AZ Alkmaar vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Besiktas vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs CFR Cluj UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Standard UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 4 October
10:45 South Africa vs Italy World Cup (M) HD
19:35 Leinster vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Birmingham vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
Saturday 5 October
09:00 England vs Argentina World Cup (M) HD
11:30 Japan vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Brighton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
15:00 Southern Kings vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Cardiff Blues vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 West Ham vs C Palace English Premier League HD
19:35 Connacht vs Benetton Treviso Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 6 October
12:00 Livingston vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Southampton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
16:30 Newcastle vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 8 October
11:15 South Africa vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Wednesday 9 October
08:15 Scotland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
10:45 Wales vs Fiji World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 10 October
19:45 Slovakia vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Russia vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Netherlands vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 11 October
11:15 Australia vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
19:35 Leinster vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 12 October
09:15 England vs France World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
14:00 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
15:00 Southern Kings vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:00 Denmark vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:15 Toyota Cheetahs vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 13 October
09:15 Wales vs Uruguay World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
17:00 Scotland vs San Marino European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Croatia European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 14 October
19:45 Bulgaria vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 15 October
19:45 Switzerland vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 19 October
12:30 Everton vs West Ham English Premier League HD
17:30 C Palace vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 20 October
12:15 Hearts vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Man Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Monday 21 October
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
17:55 Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Galatasaray vs Real Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Slavia Prague vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 25 October
19:35 Ulster vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Munster vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 26 October
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
17:15 Zebre vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
19:35 Edinburgh vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 27 October
12:15 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Friday 1 November
19:35 Leinster vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 6 February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 7 February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 February
14:15 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 27 February
14:15 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 28 February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 March
14:15 Italy vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 20 March
14:15 Scotland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by