Tuesday 26 March
17:00 Armenia vs Finland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Switzerland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Georgia European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 29 March
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Connacht European Challenge Cup HD
20:00 West Brom vs Birmingham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 March
12:30 Fulham vs Man City English Premier League HD
12:45 Edinburgh vs Munster European Champions Cup HD
15:15 Saracens vs Glasgow Warriors European Champions Cup HD
17:30 West Ham vs Everton English Premier League HD
17:45 Leinster vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
20:15 Worcester Warriors vs Harlequins European Challenge Cup HD
Sunday 31 March
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
12:45 La Rochelle vs Bristol Bears European Challenge Cup HD
14:05 Cardiff vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
18:00 Clermont vs Northampton Saints European Challenge Cup HD
Monday 1 April
20:00 Arsenal vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 2 April
19:45 Wolves vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Wednesday 3 April
19:45 St Mirren vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 5 April
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
20:00 Southampton vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Saturday 6 April
12:30 Man City vs Cardiff English Premier League HD
14:00 Bath Rugby vs Bristol Bears English Premiership HD
16:30 Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Dortmund German Division 1 HD
17:30 Man City vs Brighton English FA Cup HD
Sunday 7 April
12:30 Motherwell vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:05 Everton vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:00 Watford vs Wolves English FA Cup HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Monday 8 April
20:00 Chelsea vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Tuesday 9 April
20:00 Liverpool vs Porto UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 10 April
20:00 Man Utd vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Ajax vs Juventus UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 11 April
20:00 Slavia Prague vs Chelsea UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Napoli UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 12 April
19:45 Newcastle Falcons vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
20:00 Leicester vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Saturday 13 April
12:30 Tottenham vs Huddersfield English Premier League HD
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
17:30 Man Utd vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Sunday 14 April
12:00 Wigan vs Norwich English Championship HD
14:05 C Palace vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Monday 15 April
20:00 Watford vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Powered by