Thursday 14 November
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Toulouse European Champions Cup HD
Saturday 16 November
13:00 Bath Rugby vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 23 November
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
13:00 Saracens vs Ospreys European Champions Cup HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Saturday 30 November
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
Sunday 1 December
15:00 Harlequins vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
Saturday 7 December
12:30 Everton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Tuesday 10 December
20:00 Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 12 December
20:00 Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League HD
Saturday 14 December
12:30 Liverpool vs Watford English Premier League HD
17:15 Leinster vs Northampton Saints European Champions Cup HD
Friday 20 December
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Worcester Warriors English Premiership HD
Saturday 21 December
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Sunday 22 December
15:00 London Irish vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Friday 27 December
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Wasps English Premiership HD
Saturday 28 December
14:00 Northampton Saints vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
Sunday 29 December
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Friday 3 January
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Saturday 4 January
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Sunday 5 January
15:00 Wasps vs Northampton Saints English Premiership HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 6 February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 7 February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 February
14:15 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 27 February
14:15 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 28 February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 March
14:15 Italy vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 20 March
14:15 Scotland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by