Sunday 18 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Reading vs Cardiff English Championship HD
14:00 Sheff Utd vs C Palace English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Monday 19 August
20:00 Wolves vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 20 August
19:45 Hull vs Blackburn English Championship HD
Wednesday 21 August
19:45 Preston vs Stoke English Championship HD
19:45 Charlton vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Thursday 22 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Friday 23 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
20:00 Aston Villa vs Everton English Premier League HD
Saturday 24 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:30 Norwich vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
15:00 England vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Sunday 25 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Swansea vs Birmingham English Championship HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Monday 26 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
19:45 Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh English National League HD
Friday 30 August
19:45 Cardiff vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 31 August
12:30 Southampton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
17:30 Burnley vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 September
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Everton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Wednesday 4 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
19:45 Dag and Red vs Bromley English National League HD
Thursday 5 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Friday 6 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
19:45 England vs Italy International (M) HD
Saturday 7 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
14:00 Ireland vs Wales International (M) HD
17:00 England vs Bulgaria European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 France vs Albania European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 8 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Bolton vs Bury English League One HD
Monday 9 September
19:45 Scotland vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 10 September
19:45 England vs Kosovo European Championships Qualifying HD
Thursday 12 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Friday 13 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Saturday 14 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:30 Liverpool vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
17:30 Norwich vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 15 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Huddersfield vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Watford vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Monday 16 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
20:00 Aston Villa vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Friday 20 September
11:45 Japan vs Russia World Cup HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
08:45 Ireland vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Friday 27 September
20:00 Stoke vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 28 September
17:30 Leicester vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 September
08:45 Australia vs Wales World Cup (M) HD
13:30 Barnsley vs Brentford English Championship HD
16:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 30 September
11:15 Scotland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 2 October
08:45 France vs USA World Cup (M) HD
11:15 New Zealand vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 3 October
11:15 Ireland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 5 October
09:00 England vs Argentina World Cup (M) HD
Wednesday 9 October
08:15 Scotland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
10:45 Wales vs Fiji World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Stockport vs Hartlepool English National League HD
Thursday 10 October
19:45 Russia vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 11 October
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 12 October
09:15 England vs France World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
14:00 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Bosnia vs Finland European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 13 October
09:15 Wales vs Uruguay World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
17:00 Scotland vs San Marino European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Croatia European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 14 October
19:45 Bulgaria vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 15 October
19:45 Switzerland vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 18 October
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Saturday 19 October
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Sunday 20 October
12:15 Hearts vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Wasps vs London Irish English Premiership HD
Friday 25 October
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Sunday 27 October
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
Powered by