Monday 21 October
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 24 October
17:55 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 25 October
19:35 Ulster vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 Southampton vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 26 October
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 27 October
14:00 Newcastle vs Wolves English Premier League HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Friday 1 November
19:35 Ulster vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
Tuesday 5 November
20:00 Chelsea vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Genk UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 November
15:50 Guimaraes vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Atalanta vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 November
20:00 Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 8 November
19:35 Connacht vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 9 November
17:15 Munster vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Monday 11 November
19:45 Larne vs Crusaders Northern Irish Premier League HD
Thursday 14 November
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
19:45 Switzerland vs Georgia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Denmark vs Gibraltar European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs Belarus European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Gibraltar vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Netherlands vs Estonia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
19:45 Glenavon vs Linfield Northern Irish Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Real Madrid vs Paris St-G UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Braga vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
19:35 Ulster vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 12 December
17:55 Standard vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Besiktas UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 20 December
19:35 Leinster vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 21 December
17:15 Connacht vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 27 December
19:35 Ulster vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 28 December
18:00 Munster vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 3 January
19:35 Ulster vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 4 January
17:30 Leinster vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 15 February
17:15 Ospreys vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
19:35 Ulster vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 29 February
15:00 Benetton Treviso vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Friday 20 March
19:35 Ulster vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 27 March
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 11 April
19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 18 April
17:30 Leinster vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Ulster vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 25 April
19:35 Connacht vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 8 May
19:35 Ulster vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 16 May
15:00 Zebre vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Wednesday 27 May
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Europa League HD
Saturday 30 May
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League HD
Sunday 7 February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 28 February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by