Thursday 14 November
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
13:10 MotoGP - Valencia - Practice 2 MotoGP HD
14:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 1 F1 HD
14:10 Moto2 - Valencia - Practice 2 Moto2 HD
18:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Toulouse European Champions Cup HD
Saturday 16 November
13:00 Glasgow Warriors vs Sale Sharks European Champions Cup HD
13:00 Bath Rugby vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
15:15 La Rochelle vs Exeter Chiefs European Champions Cup HD
15:15 Leinster vs Benetton Treviso European Champions Cup HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
17:30 Ospreys vs Munster European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Clermont vs Harlequins European Champions Cup HD
18:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
17:10 Brazilian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
19:45 Fulham vs QPR English Championship HD
Saturday 23 November
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
13:00 Saracens vs Ospreys European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 24 November
12:00 Middlesbrough vs Hull English Championship HD
16:30 Sheff Utd vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
18:00 NFL Red Zone NFL HD
Monday 25 November
20:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
13:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 Swansea vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 November
12:30 Newcastle vs Man City English Premier League HD
13:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
17:30 Southampton vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 December
13:10 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
14:00 Norwich vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Harlequins vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Leicester vs Everton English Premier League HD
18:00 NFL Red Zone NFL HD
Monday 2 December
19:45 Preston vs West Brom English Championship HD
Wednesday 4 December
19:45 Aberdeen vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 6 December
19:45 Millwall vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 7 December
12:30 Everton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
13:00 Northampton Saints vs Leinster European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Man City vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Sunday 8 December
14:00 Aston Villa vs Leicester English Premier League HD
16:30 Brighton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
18:00 NFL Red Zone NFL HD
Monday 9 December
20:00 West Ham vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Birmingham vs QPR English Championship HD
Friday 20 December
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Worcester Warriors English Premiership HD
Saturday 21 December
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Sunday 22 December
15:00 London Irish vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Friday 27 December
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Wasps English Premiership HD
Saturday 28 December
14:00 Northampton Saints vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
Sunday 29 December
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Friday 3 January
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Saturday 4 January
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Sunday 5 January
15:00 Wasps vs Northampton Saints English Premiership HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Wednesday 27 May
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Europa League HD
Saturday 30 May
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League HD
Saturday 6 February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 7 February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 February
14:15 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 27 February
14:15 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 28 February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 13 March
14:15 Italy vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 14 March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 20 March
14:15 Scotland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by