Saturday 21 April
12:30 West Brom vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:15 Man Utd vs Tottenham English FA Cup HD
21:45 Amir Khan vs Phil Lo Greco Boxing HD
Sunday 22 April
13:30 Arsenal vs West Ham English Premier League HD
15:00 Chelsea vs Southampton English FA Cup HD
16:30 Man City vs Swansea English Premier League HD
Monday 23 April
20:00 Everton vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Saturday 28 April
12:30 Liverpool vs Stoke English Premier League HD
17:30 Swansea vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 April
14:15 West Ham vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Monday 30 April
20:00 Tottenham vs Watford English Premier League HD
Friday 4 May
20:00 Brighton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Saturday 5 May
12:30 Stoke vs C Palace English Premier League HD
Sunday 6 May
13:30 Man City vs Huddersfield English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Tuesday 8 May
19:45 Swansea vs Southampton English Premier League HD
Thursday 10 May
19:45 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Thursday 14 June
16:00 Russia vs Saudi Arabia FIFA World Cup HD
Friday 15 June
13:00 Egypt vs Uruguay FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Morocco vs Iran FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Portugal vs Spain FIFA World Cup HD
Saturday 16 June
14:00 Argentina vs Iceland FIFA World Cup HD
17:00 Peru vs Denmark FIFA World Cup HD
20:00 Croatia vs Nigeria FIFA World Cup HD
Sunday 17 June
13:00 Costa Rica vs Serbia FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Germany vs Mexico FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Brazil vs Switzerland FIFA World Cup HD
Monday 18 June
13:00 Sweden vs South Korea FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Belgium vs Panama FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Tunisia vs England FIFA World Cup HD
Tuesday 19 June
13:00 Colombia vs Japan FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Poland vs Senegal FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Russia vs Egypt FIFA World Cup HD
Wednesday 20 June
13:00 Portugal vs Morocco FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Iran vs Spain FIFA World Cup HD
Thursday 21 June
13:00 Denmark vs Australia FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 France vs Peru FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Argentina vs Croatia FIFA World Cup HD
Friday 22 June
13:00 Brazil vs Costa Rica FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Nigeria vs Iceland FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Serbia vs Switzerland FIFA World Cup HD
Saturday 23 June
13:00 Belgium vs Tunisia FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 South Korea vs Mexico FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Germany vs Sweden FIFA World Cup HD
Sunday 24 June
13:00 England vs Panama FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Japan vs Senegal FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Poland vs Colombia FIFA World Cup HD
Monday 25 June
15:00 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Uruguay vs Russia FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Spain vs Morocco FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Iran vs Portugal FIFA World Cup HD
Tuesday 26 June
15:00 Denmark vs France FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Australia vs Peru FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Nigeria vs Argentina FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Iceland vs Croatia FIFA World Cup HD
Wednesday 27 June
15:00 South Korea vs Germany FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Mexico vs Sweden FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Switzerland vs Costa Rica FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Serbia vs Brazil FIFA World Cup HD
Thursday 28 June
15:00 Senegal vs Colombia FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Japan vs Poland FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Panama vs Tunisia FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 England vs Belgium FIFA World Cup HD
Powered by