Wednesday 20 February
17:00 Sevilla vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Schalke vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Atletico Madrid vs Juventus UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Montpellier French Division 1 HD
Thursday 21 February
17:55 Arsenal vs BATE Borisov UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Valencia vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
19:00 Premier League Darts 2019 Week 3 Premier League Darts HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Malmo FF UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Benfica vs Galatasaray UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Inter vs Rapid Vienna UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 22 February
19:35 Ospreys vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 West Ham vs Fulham English Premier League HD
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 Dundee vs Hibernian Scottish Premiership HD
19:55 Leinster vs Southern Kings Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 23 February
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:15 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
17:30 Leicester vs C Palace English Premier League HD
18:05 Philadelphia 76ers vs Portland Trail Blazers NBA HD
19:00 Tyrone vs Monaghan Allianz National Football League HD
19:00 Dublin vs Mayo Allianz National Football League HD
19:35 Ulster vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Edinburgh vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
22:00 Columbus Blue Jackets vs San Jose Sharks NHL HD
Sunday 24 February
12:00 Luton vs Coventry English League One HD
12:15 Hamilton vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
13:00 Llanelli Scarlets vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
14:05 Man Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
15:00 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Man City English League Cup HD
Monday 25 February
19:30 RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim German Division 1 HD
19:45 Nottm Forest vs Derby English Championship HD
Tuesday 26 February
19:45 Bury vs Portsmouth English EFL Checkatrade Trophy HD
19:45 Ross Co vs Ayr Scottish Championship HD
20:00 Newcastle vs Burnley English Premier League HD
20:00 Lazio vs AC Milan Italian Cup HD
Wednesday 27 February
19:45 Hearts vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
20:00 Fiorentina vs Atalanta Italian Cup HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Thursday 28 February
19:00 Premier League Darts 2019 Week 4 Premier League Darts HD
19:45 Salford Red Devils vs St. Helens English Super League HD
Friday 1 March
19:30 Augsburg vs Dortmund German Division 1 HD
19:35 Leinster vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
19:45 Leeds vs West Brom English Championship HD
19:45 Leeds Rhinos vs Wakefield Trinity Wildcats English Super League HD
22:00 Brown Bears vs Columbia Lions US NCAA HD
Saturday 2 March
12:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
12:30 Southend vs Barnsley English League One HD
14:45 Connacht vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
17:00 Llanelli Scarlets vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Zebre vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 West Ham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
19:35 Cardiff Blues vs Southern Kings Guinness Pro14 HD
21:40 Argentine Jaguares vs Blues Super Rugby HD
22:05 Cleveland Cavaliers vs Detroit Pistons NBA HD
Sunday 3 March
12:00 Watford vs Leicester English Premier League HD
14:05 Fulham vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
14:30 Stuttgart vs Hannover German Division 1 HD
16:15 Everton vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:00 Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen German Division 1 HD
19:00 Temple Owls vs Tulane Green Wave US NCAA HD
20:35 Boston Celtics vs Houston Rockets NBA HD
21:00 Stanford Cardinal vs Washington Huskies US NCAA HD
21:00 Tulsa Golden Hurricanes vs East Carolina Pirates US NCAA HD
23:00 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Boston College Eagl US NCAA HD
Tuesday 5 March
20:00 Dortmund vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Real Madrid vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 March
20:00 Paris St-G vs Man Utd UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Porto vs Roma UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 March
19:45 Warrington Wolves vs Castleford Tigers English Super League HD
Friday 8 March
19:45 Hibernian vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
19:45 Norwich vs Swansea English Championship HD
19:45 Wigan Warriors vs Huddersfield Giants English Super League HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Saturday 9 March
12:30 C Palace vs Brighton English Premier League HD
14:15 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
17:30 Man City vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 10 March
12:00 Liverpool vs Burnley English Premier League HD
12:00 Birmingham vs Aston Villa English Championship HD
14:05 Chelsea vs Wolves English Premier League HD
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Monday 11 March
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt German Division 1 HD
19:45 St Mirren vs Kilmarnock Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 12 March
13:30 Cheltenham British Racing HD
19:45 Bristol City vs Ipswich English Championship HD
20:00 Man City vs Schalke UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Juventus vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 13 March
13:30 Cheltenham British Racing HD
19:45 Norwich vs Hull English Championship HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Barcelona vs Lyon UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 14 March
13:30 Cheltenham British Racing HD
19:45 Huddersfield Giants vs St. Helens English Super League HD
Friday 15 March
13:30 Cheltenham British Racing HD
Saturday 16 March
12:30 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
14:45 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
17:00 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by