Thursday 19 September
17:55 CFR Cluj vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Rennes vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Qarabag vs Sevilla UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Braga UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Roma vs Basaksehir UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Rangers vs Feyenoord UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs FC Astana UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 20 September
11:45 Japan vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
19:30 Schalke vs Mainz German Division 1 HD
19:45 Strasbourg vs Nantes French Division 1 HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
10:45 New Zealand vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Leeds vs Derby English Championship HD
14:00 Singapore Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby English Premiership Rugby Cup HD
17:20 AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh English National League HD
17:30 Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig German Division 1 HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
08:45 Ireland vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
12:00 West Brom vs Huddersfield English Championship HD
12:15 St Johnstone vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
13:10 Singapore Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
14:00 Rennes vs Lille French Division 1 HD
14:30 Mgladbach vs Fortuna Dusseldorf German Division 1 HD
15:00 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund German Division 1 HD
20:00 Lyon vs Paris St-G French Division 1 HD
Monday 23 September
11:15 Wales vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
Tuesday 24 September
11:15 Russia vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 28 September
08:15 Japan vs Ireland World Cup (M) HD
10:45 South Africa vs Namibia World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 29 September
08:45 Australia vs Wales World Cup (M) HD
Monday 30 September
11:15 Scotland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Wednesday 2 October
11:15 New Zealand vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 3 October
11:15 Ireland vs Russia World Cup (M) HD
Friday 4 October
10:45 South Africa vs Italy World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 5 October
09:00 England vs Argentina World Cup (M) HD
11:30 Japan vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Tuesday 8 October
11:15 South Africa vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Wednesday 9 October
10:45 Wales vs Fiji World Cup (M) HD
Friday 11 October
11:15 Australia vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 12 October
09:15 England vs France World Cup (M) HD
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 13 October
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 19 October
08:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
11:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 20 October
08:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
11:15 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 26 October
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 27 October
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Friday 1 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Saturday 2 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
Powered by