Thursday 19 September
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Mgladbach vs RZ Pellets WAC UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolfsburg vs Oleksandria UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 20 September
17:30 Holstein Kiel vs Hannover German Division 2 HD
17:30 FC Heidenheim vs SV Darmstadt German Division 2 HD
19:30 Schalke vs Mainz German Division 1 HD
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Arminia Bielefeld German Division 2 HD
12:00 SV Sandhausen vs Bochum German Division 2 HD
12:00 Stuttgart vs Greuther Furth German Division 2 HD
12:00 Nurnberg vs Karlsruhe German Division 2 HD
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:30 Leverkusen vs Union Berlin German Division 1 HD
14:30 Hertha Berlin vs Paderborn German Division 1 HD
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg German Division 1 HD
14:30 Bayern Munich vs FC Koln German Division 1 HD
17:30 Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig German Division 1 HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
12:30 Osnabruck vs St Pauli German Division 2 HD
12:30 Hamburg vs Erzgebirge German Division 2 HD
12:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Jahn Regensburg German Division 2 HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
14:30 Mgladbach vs Fortuna Dusseldorf German Division 1 HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund German Division 1 HD
20:00 Lyon vs Paris St-G French Division 1 HD
Monday 23 September
19:30 Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim German Division 1 HD
Wednesday 25 September
19:45 MK Dons vs Liverpool English League Cup HD
Thursday 26 September
11:00 Somerset vs Essex County Championship HD
Friday 27 September
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Stuttgart German Division 2 HD
17:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Osnabruck German Division 2 HD
19:30 Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt German Division 1 HD
Saturday 28 September
12:00 Karlsruhe vs FC Heidenheim German Division 2 HD
12:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Hamburg German Division 2 HD
12:00 Bochum vs SV Darmstadt German Division 2 HD
12:30 Sheff Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
14:30 Augsburg vs Leverkusen German Division 1 HD
14:30 RB Leipzig vs Schalke German Division 1 HD
14:30 Paderborn vs Bayern Munich German Division 1 HD
14:30 Mainz vs Wolfsburg German Division 1 HD
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Mgladbach German Division 1 HD
17:30 Dortmund vs Werder Bremen German Division 1 HD
17:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 September
12:30 Erzgebirge vs Dynamo Dresden German Division 2 HD
12:30 St Pauli vs SV Sandhausen German Division 2 HD
12:30 Greuther Furth vs Holstein Kiel German Division 2 HD
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Freiburg German Division 1 HD
17:00 FC Koln vs Hertha Berlin German Division 1 HD
Monday 30 September
19:30 Hannover vs Nurnberg German Division 2 HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 1 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Juventus vs Leverkusen UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 2 October
15:50 Guimaraes vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Slavia Prague vs Dortmund UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Lyon UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Valencia vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Saturday 5 October
12:30 Brighton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:30 West Ham vs C Palace English Premier League HD
Sunday 6 October
14:00 Southampton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
16:30 Newcastle vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Powered by