Thursday 14 November
17:00 Turkey vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
17:00 Finland vs Liechtenstein European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Spain vs Malta European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Switzerland vs Georgia European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Austria vs North Macedonia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs Belarus European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
14:00 Luxembourg vs Portugal European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Moldova vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Albania vs France European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Spain vs Romania European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Gibraltar vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
17:30 Erzgebirge vs St Pauli German Division 2 HD
17:30 Bochum vs Osnabruck German Division 2 HD
Saturday 23 November
12:00 Hamburg vs Dynamo Dresden German Division 2 HD
12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Holstein Kiel German Division 2 HD
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Sandhausen German Division 2 HD
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:30 Werder Bremen vs Schalke German Division 1 HD
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg German Division 1 HD
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg German Division 1 HD
14:30 Union Berlin vs Mgladbach German Division 1 HD
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich German Division 1 HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
17:30 RB Leipzig vs FC Koln German Division 1 HD
Sunday 24 November
12:30 Jahn Regensburg vs FC Heidenheim German Division 2 HD
12:30 Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg German Division 2 HD
12:30 Stuttgart vs Karlsruhe German Division 2 HD
14:30 Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin German Division 1 HD
16:30 Sheff Utd vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
17:00 Hoffenheim vs Mainz German Division 1 HD
Monday 25 November
19:30 Hannover vs SV Darmstadt German Division 2 HD
20:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
17:55 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Leverkusen UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
17:55 Zenit St Petersburg vs Lyon UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Benfica UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Barcelona vs Dortmund UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Braga vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 RZ Pellets WAC vs Mgladbach UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Malmo FF vs Dinamo Kiev UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
17:30 Osnabruck vs Hamburg German Division 2 HD
17:30 Karlsruhe vs Jahn Regensburg German Division 2 HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 Swansea vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 November
12:00 St Pauli vs Hannover German Division 2 HD
12:00 Bochum vs Erzgebirge German Division 2 HD
12:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein Kiel German Division 2 HD
12:00 Nurnberg vs Wehen Wiesbaden German Division 2 HD
12:30 Newcastle vs Man City English Premier League HD
14:30 Paderborn vs RB Leipzig German Division 1 HD
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Dusseldorf German Division 1 HD
14:30 FC Koln vs Augsburg German Division 1 HD
14:30 Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund German Division 1 HD
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen German Division 1 HD
Sunday 1 December
12:30 SV Sandhausen vs Stuttgart German Division 2 HD
12:30 FC Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth German Division 2 HD
14:30 Mgladbach vs Freiburg German Division 1 HD
Friday 6 December
17:30 Hamburg vs FC Heidenheim German Division 2 HD
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Karlsruhe German Division 2 HD
Saturday 7 December
12:00 Greuther Furth vs Bochum German Division 2 HD
12:00 Holstein Kiel vs Osnabruck German Division 2 HD
12:00 Hannover vs Erzgebirge German Division 2 HD
12:30 Everton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
17:30 Man City vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Sunday 8 December
12:30 Dynamo Dresden vs SV Sandhausen German Division 2 HD
12:30 Jahn Regensburg vs St Pauli German Division 2 HD
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Darmstadt German Division 2 HD
14:00 Aston Villa vs Leicester English Premier League HD
16:30 Brighton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Monday 9 December
19:30 Stuttgart vs Nurnberg German Division 2 HD
20:00 West Ham vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Lyon vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Benfica vs Zenit St Petersburg UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Inter vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Dortmund vs Slavia Prague UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Powered by