Monday 21 October
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 24 October
17:55 Slovan Bratislava vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Guimaraes UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 25 October
19:35 Ulster vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
20:00 Southampton vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 26 October
09:00 England vs New Zealand World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 27 October
09:00 Wales vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:00 Swansea vs Cardiff English Championship HD
14:00 Newcastle vs Wolves English Premier League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Saracens English Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Marseille French Division 1 HD
Monday 28 October
19:45 QPR vs Brentford English Championship HD
Wednesday 30 October
19:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English League Cup HD
20:05 Chelsea vs Man Utd English League Cup HD
Friday 1 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
19:45 Northampton Saints vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
19:45 Barnsley vs Bristol City English Championship HD
Saturday 2 November
09:00 TBC vs TBC World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Wigan vs Swansea English Championship HD
12:30 Bournemouth vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
17:15 Ospreys vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Watford vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 3 November
14:00 C Palace vs Leicester English Premier League HD
16:30 Everton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Monday 4 November
20:00 Stoke vs West Brom English Championship HD
Tuesday 5 November
17:55 Barcelona vs Slavia Prague UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Genk UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 November
15:50 Guimaraes vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Atalanta vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 November
20:00 Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 8 November
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Wasps English Premiership HD
20:00 Norwich vs Watford English Premier League HD
Saturday 9 November
12:30 Nottm Forest vs Derby English Championship HD
12:30 Chelsea vs C Palace English Premier League HD
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
17:15 Cardiff Blues vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Leicester vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Sunday 10 November
12:00 Cardiff vs Bristol City English Championship HD
14:00 Wolves vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Bristol Bears English Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Man City English Premier League HD
Thursday 14 November
19:45 France vs Moldova European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Toulouse European Champions Cup HD
19:45 Spain vs Malta European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
13:00 Bath Rugby vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
17:30 Ospreys vs Munster European Champions Cup HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs Belarus European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Albania vs France European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Spain vs Romania European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
19:45 Fulham vs QPR English Championship HD
Saturday 23 November
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Charlton vs Cardiff English Championship HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 24 November
12:00 Middlesbrough vs Hull English Championship HD
16:30 Sheff Utd vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Monday 25 November
20:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Feyenoord vs Rangers UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Braga vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs Rennes UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 Swansea vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 November
12:30 Newcastle vs Man City English Premier League HD
17:15 Newport Gwent Dragons vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Southampton vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 December
14:00 Norwich vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Harlequins vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Leicester vs Everton English Premier League HD
Monday 2 December
19:45 Preston vs West Brom English Championship HD
Wednesday 4 December
19:45 Aberdeen vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Inter vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 12 December
17:55 Standard vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Besiktas UEFA Europa League HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 15 February
17:15 Ospreys vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
17:15 Llanelli Scarlets vs Southern Kings Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 29 February
17:15 Newport Gwent Dragons vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Friday 20 March
19:35 Connacht vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 11 April
17:15 Toyota Cheetahs vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 24 April
18:05 Benetton Treviso vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 9 May
17:15 Ospreys vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 16 May
17:15 Llanelli Scarlets vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Wednesday 27 May
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 May
20:00 Ospreys vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 Newport Gwent Dragons vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
Powered by