Sunday 18 August
12:00 Reading vs Cardiff English Championship HD
14:00 Sheff Utd vs C Palace English Premier League HD
15:00 East Fife vs Rangers Scottish League Cup HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Monday 19 August
20:00 Wolves vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 20 August
19:45 Hull vs Blackburn English Championship HD
19:45 Sheff Wed vs Luton English Championship HD
Wednesday 21 August
19:45 Fulham vs Millwall English Championship HD
19:45 QPR vs Swansea English Championship HD
Thursday 22 August
19:00 Sussex Sharks vs Essex Eagles T20 Blast HD
Friday 23 August
20:00 Aston Villa vs Everton English Premier League HD
Saturday 24 August
12:30 Norwich vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
12:30 Derby vs West Brom English Championship HD
14:00 Scotland vs France International (M) HD
15:00 England vs Ireland International (M) HD
16:15 Free State Cheetahs vs Western Province Currie Cup HD
17:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
18:30 Blue Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Currie Cup HD
19:45 Fiorentina vs Napoli Italian Division 1 HD
Sunday 25 August
00:30 Philadelphia vs DC Utd US Major League Soccer HD
12:00 Swansea vs Birmingham English Championship HD
12:15 St Mirren vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
17:00 Udinese vs AC Milan Italian Division 1 HD
19:45 SPAL vs Atalanta Italian Division 1 HD
19:45 Roma vs Genoa Italian Division 1 HD
Tuesday 27 August
18:30 Durham Jets vs Birmingham Bears T20 Blast HD
Friday 30 August
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Dundee Scottish Championship HD
19:45 Cardiff vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 31 August
12:30 Southampton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
12:30 Bristol City vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
14:45 Wales vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:00 Georgia vs Scotland International (M) HD
17:30 Burnley vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
19:45 Juventus vs Napoli Italian Division 1 HD
21:00 Hughie Fury vs Alexander Povetkin Boxing HD
22:00 Vasyl Lomachenko vs Luke Campbell Boxing HD
Sunday 1 September
00:30 Montreal Impact vs DC Utd US Major League Soccer HD
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Everton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
14:10 Belgian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:00 Lazio vs Roma Italian Division 1 HD
19:45 Cagliari vs Inter Italian Division 1 HD
19:45 Atalanta vs Torino Italian Division 1 HD
23:30 Seattle vs LA Galaxy US Major League Soccer HD
Wednesday 4 September
19:45 Dag and Red vs Bromley English National League HD
Thursday 5 September
19:45 Norway vs Malta European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Finland vs Greece European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 6 September
19:30 Scotland vs Georgia International (M) HD
19:45 Germany vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Italy International (M) HD
Saturday 7 September
12:00 MK Dons vs AFC Wimbledon English League One HD
14:00 Ireland vs Wales International (M) HD
17:00 Iceland vs Moldova European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 England vs Bulgaria European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Turkey vs Andorra European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 France vs Albania European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 8 September
14:00 Spain vs Faroe Islands European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Switzerland vs Gibraltar European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Georgia vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Sweden vs Norway European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Finland vs Italy European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 9 September
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Croatia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Germany European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 10 September
19:45 England vs Kosovo European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Albania vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 13 September
19:45 Derby vs Cardiff English Championship HD
Saturday 14 September
12:00 Hamilton vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
12:30 Liverpool vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
17:20 Wrexham vs Sutton Utd English National League HD
17:30 Norwich vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 15 September
12:00 Huddersfield vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Watford vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Monday 16 September
20:00 Aston Villa vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Friday 20 September
20:00 Southampton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
Saturday 21 September
10:45 New Zealand vs South Africa World Cup (M) HD
12:30 Leicester vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Leeds vs Derby English Championship HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
11:15 England vs Tonga World Cup (M) HD
12:15 St Johnstone vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
15:00 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Friday 27 September
20:00 Stoke vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 28 September
12:30 Hibernian vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
12:30 Sheff Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
17:30 Leicester vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 September
12:10 Russian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
13:30 Barnsley vs Brentford English Championship HD
16:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 30 September
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Saturday 5 October
17:20 Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet Utd English National League HD
Sunday 6 October
12:00 Livingston vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Wednesday 9 October
19:45 Stockport vs Hartlepool English National League HD
Thursday 10 October
19:45 Netherlands vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Russia vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 11 October
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Iceland vs France European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 12 October
11:45 Ireland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
14:00 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Denmark vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Bosnia vs Finland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Norway vs Spain European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Malta vs Sweden European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 13 October
11:45 Japan vs Scotland World Cup (M) HD
14:00 Kazakhstan vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Belarus vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Scotland vs San Marino European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Croatia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Estonia vs Germany European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 14 October
19:45 Iceland vs Andorra European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Bulgaria vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 15 October
19:45 Sweden vs Spain European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Romania vs Norway European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 18 October
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Saturday 19 October
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Sunday 20 October
12:15 Hearts vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Wasps vs London Irish English Premiership HD
Friday 25 October
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
Saturday 26 October
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Wasps English Premiership HD
Sunday 27 October
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Friday 1 November
19:45 Northampton Saints vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Thursday 14 November
17:00 Turkey vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
17:00 Finland vs Liechtenstein European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Norway vs Faroe Islands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Romania vs Sweden European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Russia vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
14:00 Serbia vs Ukraine European Championships Qualifying HD
14:00 Luxembourg vs Portugal European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Albania vs France European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Moldova vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Greece vs Finland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by