Wednesday 20 February
16:30 Jokerit vs HC Slovan Bratislava KHL HD
17:00 Sevilla vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
18:00 Djurgardens IF vs IF Malmo Redhawks Swedish Division 1 HD
19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Juventus UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Schalke vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 21 February
17:55 Arsenal vs BATE Borisov UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Valencia vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Malmo FF UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 22 February
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 West Ham vs Fulham English Premier League HD
Saturday 23 February
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:15 France vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations (M) HD
17:30 Leicester vs C Palace English Premier League HD
19:00 UFC Fight Night - Blachowicz vs Santos UFC HD
22:00 James DeGale vs Chris Eubank Jr Boxing HD
Sunday 24 February
12:00 Luton vs Coventry English League One HD
12:30 Wales (W) vs England (W) Six Nations (W) HD
13:00 Worcester Warriors vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
14:05 Man Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
15:00 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Man City English League Cup HD
Monday 25 February
19:30 RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim German Division 1 HD
19:45 Nottm Forest vs Derby English Championship HD
Tuesday 26 February
19:45 Bury vs Portsmouth English EFL Checkatrade Trophy HD
20:00 Newcastle vs Burnley English Premier League HD
Wednesday 27 February
19:45 Hearts vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Thursday 28 February
19:45 Salford Red Devils vs St. Helens English Super League HD
Friday 1 March
19:45 Leeds vs West Brom English Championship HD
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
22:00 Brown Bears vs Columbia Lions US NCAA HD
Saturday 2 March
12:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Wasps English Premiership HD
15:15 Sharks vs Stormers Super Rugby HD
17:00 Llanelli Scarlets vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 West Ham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
19:00 Jordan Gill vs Emmanuel Dominguez Boxing HD
19:00 Richard Riakporhe vs Tommy McCarthy Boxing HD
22:05 Cleveland Cavaliers vs Detroit Pistons NBA HD
Sunday 3 March
12:00 Watford vs Leicester English Premier League HD
14:05 Fulham vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
15:00 Newcastle Falcons vs Worcester Warriors English Premiership HD
15:50 Stade Francais vs Toulouse French Top 14 HD
16:15 Everton vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Monday 4 March
19:45 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd English Championship HD
Tuesday 5 March
20:00 Dortmund vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Real Madrid vs Ajax UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 6 March
20:00 Paris St-G vs Man Utd UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Porto vs Roma UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 7 March
19:45 Warrington Wolves vs Castleford Tigers English Super League HD
Friday 8 March
19:45 Norwich vs Swansea English Championship HD
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
Saturday 9 March
12:30 C Palace vs Brighton English Premier League HD
14:15 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
17:30 Man City vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 10 March
12:00 Liverpool vs Burnley English Premier League HD
12:00 Birmingham vs Aston Villa English Championship HD
13:00 Harlequins vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
14:05 Chelsea vs Wolves English Premier League HD
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 12 March
20:00 Man City vs Schalke UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Juventus vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 13 March
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Barcelona vs Lyon UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 14 March
19:45 Huddersfield Giants vs St. Helens English Super League HD
Friday 15 March
19:45 Doncaster vs Barnsley English League One HD
19:45 Warrington Wolves vs Wigan Warriors English Super League HD
Saturday 16 March
12:30 Man Utd vs Man City English Premier League HD
12:30 Italy vs France Six Nations (M) HD
14:45 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
17:00 England vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 17 March
12:00 Tottenham vs C Palace English Premier League HD
14:15 Fulham vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
16:30 Everton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 2 June
03:00 Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller Boxing HD
Sunday 9 June
17:00 England (W) vs Scotland (W) FIFA World Cup (W) HD
Friday 14 June
17:00 England (W) vs Argentina (W) FIFA World Cup (W) HD
Wednesday 19 June
20:00 Japan (W) vs England (W) FIFA World Cup (W) HD
Powered by