Sunday 18 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Reading vs Cardiff English Championship HD
13:00 Kilkenny vs Galway All Ireland Minor Championship HD
14:00 Sheff Utd vs C Palace English Premier League HD
15:00 East Fife vs Rangers Scottish League Cup HD
15:30 Kilkenny vs Tipperary All Ireland Senior Championship HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Monday 19 August
20:00 Wolves vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 20 August
18:30 Lancashire Thunder (W) vs Loughborough Lightning ( Super League (W) HD
19:45 Derby vs Bristol City English Championship HD
19:45 Birmingham vs Barnsley English Championship HD
19:45 Hull vs Blackburn English Championship HD
19:45 Sheff Wed vs Luton English Championship HD
19:45 Middlesbrough vs Wigan English Championship HD
Wednesday 21 August
19:45 Charlton vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
19:45 Preston vs Stoke English Championship HD
Thursday 22 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Friday 23 August
20:00 Aston Villa vs Everton English Premier League HD
Saturday 24 August
12:30 Norwich vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
12:30 Derby vs West Brom English Championship HD
14:00 Scotland vs France International (M) HD
15:00 England vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Sunday 25 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Swansea vs Birmingham English Championship HD
12:15 St Mirren vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Man City English Premier League HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Monday 26 August
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
19:45 Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh English National League HD
Friday 30 August
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Dundee Scottish Championship HD
19:45 Cardiff vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 31 August
12:30 Southampton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
12:30 Bristol City vs Middlesbrough English Championship HD
14:45 Wales vs Ireland International (M) HD
17:00 Georgia vs Scotland International (M) HD
17:30 Burnley vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
22:00 Vasyl Lomachenko vs Luke Campbell Boxing HD
Sunday 1 September
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
13:30 Cork vs Galway All Ireland Minor Championship HD
14:00 Everton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
15:30 Dublin vs Kerry All Ireland Senior Championship HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
Wednesday 4 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Thursday 5 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
17:00 Armenia vs Italy European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Switzerland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 6 September
19:30 Scotland vs Georgia International (M) HD
19:45 Germany vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Russia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Italy International (M) HD
19:45 Wales vs Azerbaijan European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 7 September
14:00 Ireland vs Wales International (M) HD
17:00 England vs Bulgaria European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 8 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Monday 9 September
19:45 N Ireland vs Germany European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 10 September
19:45 England vs Kosovo European Championships Qualifying HD
Thursday 12 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
Sunday 15 September
11:00 England vs Australia The Ashes HD
12:00 Huddersfield vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
14:00 Bournemouth vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Watford vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Monday 16 September
20:00 Aston Villa vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 September
14:00 West Ham vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Monday 23 September
11:15 Wales vs Georgia World Cup (M) HD
Tuesday 24 September
11:15 Russia vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 26 September
11:45 England vs USA World Cup (M) HD
Sunday 29 September
16:30 Everton vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 30 September
11:15 Scotland vs Samoa World Cup (M) HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 2 October
11:15 New Zealand vs Canada World Cup (M) HD
Thursday 10 October
19:45 Slovakia vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 11 October
19:45 Czech Republic vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 12 October
14:00 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 1 December
13:10 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Powered by