Friday 19 January
19:45 Derby vs Bristol City English Championship HD
Saturday 20 January
12:30 Brighton vs Chelsea English Premiership HD
17:30 Man City vs Newcastle English Premiership HD
Sunday 21 January
14:05 Hearts vs Hibernian Scottish FA Cup HD
16:00 Southampton vs Tottenham English Premiership HD
Monday 22 January
20:00 Swansea vs Liverpool English Premiership HD
Tuesday 23 January
19:45 Bristol City vs Man City English League Cup HD
Wednesday 24 January
20:00 Arsenal vs Chelsea English League Cup HD
Friday 26 January
19:55 Yeovil vs Man Utd English FA Cup HD
Saturday 27 January
12:30 Peterborough vs Leicester English FA Cup HD
17:30 Newport County vs Tottenham English FA Cup HD
19:45 Liverpool vs West Brom English FA Cup HD
Sunday 28 January
13:30 Chelsea vs Newcastle English FA Cup HD
16:00 Cardiff vs Man City English FA Cup HD
Tuesday 30 January
20:00 Huddersfield vs Liverpool English Premiership HD
Wednesday 31 January
20:00 Tottenham vs Man Utd English Premiership HD
Friday 2 February
20:00 Bolton vs Bristol City English Championship HD
Saturday 3 February
12:30 Burnley vs Man City English Premiership HD
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 France vs Ireland Six Nations HD
17:30 Arsenal vs Everton English Premiership HD
Sunday 4 February
14:15 C Palace vs Newcastle English Premiership HD
15:00 Italy vs England Six Nations HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premiership HD
Monday 5 February
20:00 Watford vs Chelsea English Premiership HD
Saturday 10 February
12:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal English Premiership HD
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations HD
17:30 Man City vs Leicester English Premiership HD
Sunday 11 February
12:00 Huddersfield vs Bournemouth English Premiership HD
14:15 Newcastle vs Man Utd English Premiership HD
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations HD
16:30 Southampton vs Liverpool English Premiership HD
Monday 12 February
20:00 Chelsea vs West Brom English Premiership HD
Tuesday 13 February
19:45 Juventus vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 FC Basel vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 14 February
19:45 Porto vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Tuesday 20 February
19:45 Chelsea vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 21 February
19:45 Sevilla vs Man Utd UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 23 February
20:00 France vs Italy Six Nations HD
Saturday 24 February
12:30 Leicester vs Stoke English Premiership HD
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations HD
17:30 Watford vs Everton English Premier League HD
Sunday 25 February
14:05 Arsenal vs Man City English Premiership HD
14:05 Man Utd vs Chelsea English Premiership HD
Monday 26 February
20:00 C Palace vs Tottenham English Premiership HD
Tuesday 6 March
19:45 Liverpool vs Porto UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 7 March
19:45 Man City vs FC Basel UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Tottenham vs Juventus UEFA Champions League HD
Saturday 10 March
14:15 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 France vs England Six Nations HD
Sunday 11 March
15:00 Wales vs Italy Six Nations HD
Tuesday 13 March
19:45 Man Utd vs Sevilla UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 14 March
19:45 Barcelona vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
Saturday 17 March
12:30 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations HD
14:45 England vs Ireland Six Nations HD
17:00 Wales vs France Six Nations HD
Thursday 14 June
16:00 Russia vs Saudi Arabia FIFA World Cup HD
Friday 15 June
13:00 Egypt vs Uruguay FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Morocco vs Iran FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Portugal vs Spain FIFA World Cup HD
Saturday 16 June
11:00 France vs Australia FIFA World Cup HD
14:00 Argentina vs Iceland FIFA World Cup HD
17:00 Peru vs Denmark FIFA World Cup HD
20:00 Croatia vs Nigeria FIFA World Cup HD
Sunday 17 June
13:00 Costa Rica vs Serbia FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Germany vs Mexico FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Brazil vs Switzerland FIFA World Cup HD
Monday 18 June
13:00 Sweden vs South Korea FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Belgium vs Panama FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Tunisia vs England FIFA World Cup HD
Tuesday 19 June
13:00 Poland vs Senegal FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Colombia vs Japan FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Russia vs Egypt FIFA World Cup HD
Wednesday 20 June
13:00 Portugal vs Morocco FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia FIFA World Cup HD
Thursday 21 June
13:00 France vs Peru FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Denmark vs Australia FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Argentina vs Croatia FIFA World Cup HD
Friday 22 June
13:00 Brazil vs Costa Rica FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Nigeria vs Iceland FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Serbia vs Switzerland FIFA World Cup HD
Saturday 23 June
13:00 Belgium vs Tunisia FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Germany vs Sweden FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 South Korea vs Mexico FIFA World Cup HD
Sunday 24 June
13:00 England vs Panama FIFA World Cup HD
16:00 Japan vs Senegal FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Poland vs Colombia FIFA World Cup HD
Monday 25 June
15:00 Uruguay vs Russia FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Spain vs Morocco FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Iran vs Portugal FIFA World Cup HD
Tuesday 26 June
15:00 Denmark vs France FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Australia vs Peru FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Nigeria vs Argentina FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Iceland vs Croatia FIFA World Cup HD
Wednesday 27 June
19:00 Serbia vs Brazil FIFA World Cup HD
Thursday 28 June
15:00 Senegal vs Colombia FIFA World Cup HD
15:00 Japan vs Poland FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 England vs Belgium FIFA World Cup HD
19:00 Panama vs Tunisia FIFA World Cup HD
Powered by