Thursday 14 November
12:45 Northern Ireland Open 2019 Northern Ireland Open HD
14:00 ATP World Tours 2019 World Tour Finals HD
17:00 Turkey vs Iceland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
17:00 Norway vs Faroe Islands European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Armenia vs Greece European Championships Qualifying HD
18:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1 HD
19:00 Grand Slam of Darts 2019 Grand Slam of Darts HD
19:45 Switzerland vs Georgia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Bosnia vs Italy European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Spain vs Malta European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 16 November
13:00 Bath Rugby vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
13:10 England (W) vs France (W) International (W) HD
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
14:05 Moto2 - Valencia - Qualifying 1 Moto2 HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Russia vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Slovenia vs Latvia European Championships Qualifying HD
18:00 Brazilian Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
19:45 Croatia vs Slovakia European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Israel vs Poland European Championships Qualifying HD
21:00 Alex Dilmaghani vs Francisco Fonseca Boxing HD
Sunday 17 November
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
Saturday 23 November
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Charlton vs Cardiff English Championship HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 24 November
16:30 Sheff Utd vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Monday 25 November
20:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Reading vs Leeds English Championship HD
20:00 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 QPR vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Feyenoord vs Rangers UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Braga vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
19:45 Swansea vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 November
12:30 Newcastle vs Man City English Premier League HD
12:30 Charlton vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
17:30 Southampton vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 December
13:10 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Saturday 7 December
13:00 Northampton Saints vs Leinster European Champions Cup HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by