Thursday 14 November
19:45 England vs Montenegro European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 15 November
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Toulouse European Champions Cup HD
Saturday 16 November
13:00 Bath Rugby vs Ulster European Champions Cup HD
13:00 Glasgow Warriors vs Sale Sharks European Champions Cup HD
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
15:15 La Rochelle vs Exeter Chiefs European Champions Cup HD
15:15 Leinster vs Benetton Treviso European Champions Cup HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
17:30 Clermont vs Harlequins European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Ospreys vs Munster European Champions Cup HD
19:45 N Ireland vs Netherlands European Championships Qualifying HD
Sunday 17 November
13:00 Connacht vs Montpellier European Champions Cup HD
13:00 Northampton Saints vs Lyon European Champions Cup HD
17:00 Kosovo vs England European Championships Qualifying HD
17:10 Brazilian Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
Monday 18 November
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Denmark European Championships Qualifying HD
Tuesday 19 November
19:45 Wales vs Hungary European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Kazakhstan European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Germany vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 22 November
19:45 Fulham vs QPR English Championship HD
Saturday 23 November
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
12:30 Charlton vs Cardiff English Championship HD
13:00 Saracens vs Ospreys European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Man City vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 24 November
12:00 Middlesbrough vs Hull English Championship HD
16:30 Sheff Utd vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Monday 25 November
20:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Tuesday 26 November
20:00 Reading vs Leeds English Championship HD
20:00 Tottenham vs Olympiakos UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Shakhtar UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 27 November
17:55 Valencia vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 QPR vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 West Brom vs Bristol City English Championship HD
Thursday 28 November
15:50 FC Astana vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Braga vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs Rennes UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 29 November
19:45 Bath Rugby vs Saracens English Premiership HD
19:45 Swansea vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 30 November
12:30 Charlton vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
12:30 Newcastle vs Man City English Premier League HD
13:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Qualifying F1 HD
15:00 Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
17:30 Southampton vs Watford English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 December
13:10 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race F1 HD
14:00 Norwich vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Harlequins vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Leicester vs Everton English Premier League HD
Monday 2 December
19:45 Preston vs West Brom English Championship HD
Friday 6 December
19:45 Millwall vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
Saturday 7 December
12:30 Huddersfield vs Leeds English Championship HD
12:30 Everton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
13:00 Northampton Saints vs Leinster European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Man City vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Sunday 8 December
12:00 West Brom vs Swansea English Championship HD
14:00 Aston Villa vs Leicester English Premier League HD
16:30 Brighton vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Monday 9 December
20:00 West Ham vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Preston vs Fulham English Championship HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
19:45 Derby vs Sheff Wed English Championship HD
19:45 Birmingham vs QPR English Championship HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 12 December
17:55 Standard vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Besiktas UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Rangers vs Young Boys UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 13 December
19:45 Charlton vs Hull English Championship HD
Saturday 14 December
12:30 Liverpool vs Watford English Premier League HD
17:15 Leinster vs Northampton Saints European Champions Cup HD
17:30 Southampton vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Sunday 15 December
14:00 Man Utd vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 16 December
20:00 C Palace vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Tuesday 17 December
19:45 Aston Villa vs Liverpool English League Cup HD
Wednesday 18 December
19:45 Oxford Utd vs Man City English League Cup HD
Friday 20 December
19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Worcester Warriors English Premiership HD
Saturday 21 December
12:30 Everton vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs English Premiership HD
17:30 Man City vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 December
14:00 Watford vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
15:00 London Irish vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Monday 23 December
19:45 Blackburn vs Wigan English Championship HD
Thursday 26 December
15:00 Brentford vs Swansea English Championship HD
17:15 Leeds vs Preston English Championship HD
Friday 27 December
19:45 Bristol Bears vs Wasps English Premiership HD
Saturday 28 December
12:30 Brighton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
14:00 Northampton Saints vs Gloucester Rugby English Premiership HD
16:30 Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers English Premiership HD
17:30 Norwich vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
19:45 Burnley vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 December
14:00 Arsenal vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
15:00 Exeter Chiefs vs Saracens English Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Monday 30 December
19:45 Derby vs Charlton English Championship HD
Wednesday 1 January
12:30 Burnley vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
12:30 Brighton vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
12:45 Millwall vs Luton English Championship HD
15:00 Watford vs Wolves English Premier League HD
15:00 Newcastle vs Leicester English Premier League HD
15:00 Southampton vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:15 West Brom vs Leeds English Championship HD
17:30 Man City vs Everton English Premier League HD
17:30 Norwich vs C Palace English Premier League HD
17:30 West Ham vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Thursday 2 January
19:45 Swansea vs Charlton English Championship HD
19:45 Derby vs Barnsley English Championship HD
20:00 Liverpool vs Sheff Utd English Premier League HD
Friday 3 January
19:45 Sale Sharks vs Harlequins English Premiership HD
Saturday 4 January
15:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby English Premiership HD
Sunday 5 January
15:00 Wasps vs Northampton Saints English Premiership HD
Saturday 11 January
12:30 C Palace vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
17:30 Tottenham vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 12 January
14:00 Bournemouth vs Watford English Premier League HD
16:30 Aston Villa vs Man City English Premier League HD
Saturday 18 January
12:30 Watford vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
17:30 Newcastle vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 19 January
14:00 Burnley vs Leicester English Premier League HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 21 January
19:30 Sheff Utd vs Man City English Premier League HD
20:15 Chelsea vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 22 January
19:30 Leicester vs West Ham English Premier League HD
20:15 Man Utd vs Burnley English Premier League HD
Thursday 23 January
20:00 Wolves vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations (M) HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations (M) HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations (M) HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations (M) HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations (M) HD
Powered by