Monday 21 October
20:00 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 22 October
20:00 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 23 October
17:55 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 24 October
17:55 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Guimaraes UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs Lazio UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 25 October
19:35 Ulster vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Munster vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 Southampton vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 26 October
12:30 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League HD
15:00 Newport Gwent Dragons vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Zebre vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Sunday 27 October
12:15 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Marseille French Division 1 HD
Monday 28 October
19:45 QPR vs Brentford English Championship HD
Tuesday 29 October
20:15 Barcelona vs Valladolid Spanish Division 1 HD
Wednesday 30 October
19:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal English League Cup HD
19:45 Ross Co vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
20:05 Chelsea vs Man Utd English League Cup HD
Thursday 31 October
20:00 AC Milan vs SPAL Italian Division 1 HD
Friday 1 November
19:35 Leinster vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Barnsley vs Bristol City English Championship HD
Saturday 2 November
12:30 Bournemouth vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
17:15 Ospreys vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Watford vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
19:35 Cardiff Blues vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 8 November
19:35 Connacht vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 9 November
17:15 Munster vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 16 November
14:00 Cyprus vs Scotland European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Wales European Championships Qualifying HD
17:00 Russia vs Belgium European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 29 November
19:35 Munster vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 20 December
19:35 Leinster vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 27 December
19:35 Ulster vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 28 December
18:00 Munster vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 3 January
19:35 Ulster vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Powered by